|
EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES
|
|
|
GRUPO A
|
|
GRUPO B
|
|
|
1º
|
SALGUEIRIÑOS C.F.
|
|
1º
|
E.F. PORTERO 2000
|
|
|
2º
|
E.F. VILLA DE MARÍN
|
|
2º
|
PONTEVEDRA C.F.
|
|
|
3º
|
A.X.D. VERDUGO
|
|
3º
|
XUVENTUDE OROSO
|
|
|
4º
|
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
|
|
4º
|
RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS
|
|
|
5º
|
S.D. MONTEPORREIRO
|
|
5º
|
C.D. VELLE (Ourense)
|
|
|
|
|
|
CALENDARIO
|
|
|
Jueves
28 de Marzo de 2.013
|
|
|
Campo nº 1
|
Hora
|
Campo nº 2
|
|
1-1
|
E.F. VILLA DE MARÍN-S.D. MONTEPORREIRO
|
10:00
|
A.X.D. VERDUGO-SALGUEIRIÑOS C.F.
|
0-2
|
5-0
|
E.F.
PORTERO 2000-RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS
|
10:30
|
PONTEVEDRA
C.F.-XUVENTUDE OROSO
|
2-0
|
1-3
|
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.-A.X.D. VERDUGO
|
11:30
|
RÁPIDO
DE BOUZAS-C.D. VELLE
|
0-0
|
0-4
|
XUVENTUDE
OROSO-E.F. PORTERO 2000
|
12:00
|
SALGUEIRIÑOS C.F.-E.F. VILLA DE MARÍN
|
1-2
|
0-3
|
S.D. MONTEPORREIRO-PONTE OURENSE
|
13:00
|
PONTEVEDRA
C.F.-C.D. VELLE
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
3-1
|
E.F. VILLA DE MARÍN-PONTE OURENSE
|
16:00
|
A.X.D. VERDUGO-S.D. MONTEPORREIRO
|
4-0
|
2-2
|
XUVENTUDE
OROSO-C.D. VELLE
|
16:30
|
PONTEVEDRA
C.F.-RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS
|
2-0
|
2-1
|
SALGUEIRIÑOS C.F.-PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
|
17:30
|
E.F.
PORTERO 2000-C.D. VELLE
|
7-1
|
5-5
|
A.X.D. VERDUGO-E.F. VILLA DE MARÍN
|
18:00
|
RÁPIDO
DE BOUZAS-XUVENTUDE OROSO
|
0-0
|
4-0
|
E.F.
PORTERO 2000-PONTEVEDRA C.F.
|
19:00
|
SALGUEIRIÑOS C.F.-S.D. MONTEPORREIRO
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Viernes,
29 de Marzo de 2013
|
|
|
Campo nº 1
|
Hora
|
Campo nº 2
|
|
|
CUARTOS
DE FINAL
|
|
3-1
|
CF1
|
SALGUEIRIÑOS C.F.-RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS
|
11:00
|
PONTEVEDRA C.F.-A.X.D. VERDUGO
|
CF2
|
2-0
|
4-0
|
CF3
|
E.F. PORTERO 2000-PONTE OURENSE
|
11:30
|
E.F. VILLA DE MARÍN-XUVENT. OROSO
|
CF4
|
5-0
|
|
PUESTOS
5º AL 8º
|
|
1-2
|
RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS-XUVENT. OROSO
|
13:00
|
PONTE OURENSE-XUVENT. OROSO
|
2-2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEMIFINALES
|
|
2-2
|
SALGUEIRIÑOS C.F.-PONTEVEDRA C.F.
|
16:30
|
E.F. PORTERO 2000-E.F. VILLA DE
MARÍN
|
6-0
|
|
7º
Y 8º PUESTO
|
|
|
|
1-0
|
RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS-PONTE OURENSE
|
17:30
|
|
|
|
5º
Y 6º PUESTO
|
|
|
|
3-1
|
A.X.D. VERDUGO-XUVENT. OROSO
|
18:00
|
|
|
|
3º
Y 4º PUESTO
|
|
|
|
3-1
|
SALGUEIRIÑOS C.F.-E.F. VILLA DE
MARÍN
|
18:30
|
|
|
|
FINAL
|
|
|
|
0-2
|
PONTEVEDRA C.F.-E.F. PORTERO
2000
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ENTREGA DE
TROFEOS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|