CALENDARIO LIGA DE INFANTILES

1ª CATEGORÍA Grupo 9

TEMPORADA 2019-20

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

 

 

 

Visitante

1

Domingo 8 Septiembre

11:00

Cruceiro Hío FC

1

-

13

EF Portero 2000 “B”

2

Sábado 14 Septiembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

2

-

0

CD Ribadumia

3

Sábado 21 Septiembre

00:00

Portonovo SD

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

4

Sábado 28-Septiembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

-

 

Atl Cuntis

5

Sábado 5-Octubre

00:00

AD Sagrado

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

6

Sábado 12-Octubre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

-

 

EF Villa de Marín

7

Sábado 19-Octubre

00:00

ACD A Seca

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

8

Sábado 26-Octubre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

-

 

Salgueiriños CF “B”

9

Sábado 2-Noviembre

00:00

Arosa SC “B”

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

10

Sábado 9-Noviembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

-

 

CD Moaña

11

Sábado 16-Noviembre

00:00

Pontevedra CF “B”

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

12

Sábado 23-Noviembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

-

 

Umia CF

13

Sábado 30-Noviembre

00:00

ED Poio

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

14

Sábado 7-Diciembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

-

 

Ancoradouro

15

Sábado 14-Diciembre

10:00

Alondras CF

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

 

 

2ª VUELTA

 

 

 

 

16

Sábado 22-Diciembre

00:00

CD Ribadumia

 

-

 

Cruceiro Hío FC

17

Sábado 29-Diciembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

18

Sábado 12-Enero

00:00

Atl Cuntis

 

-

 

Portonovo SD

19

Sábado 19-Enero

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

20

Sábado 26-Enero

00:00

EF Villa de Marín

 

-

 

AD Sagrado

21

Sábado 2-Febrero

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

22

Domingo 10-Febrero

00:00

Salgueiriños CF “B”

 

-

 

ACD A Seca

23

Sábado 16 Febrero

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

24

Sábado 23-Febrero

00:00

CD Moaña

 

-

 

Arosa SC “B”

25

Sábado 9-Marzo

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

26

Domingo 17-Marzo

00:00

Umia CF

 

-

 

Pontevedra CF “B”

27

Sábado 23-Marzo

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

28

Sábado 30-Marzo

00:00

Ancoradouro

 

-

 

ED Poio

29

Sábado 6-Abril

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

30

Sábado 13-Abril

00:00

CD Ribadumia

 

-

 

Alondras CF

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

X

30

27

2

1

188

26

83

2

x

30

26

1

3

142

17

79

3

Ancoradouro

30

23

2

5

142

45

71

4

Juv Cambados

30

21

4

5

137

54

67

5

CD Moaña

30

18

5

7

108

42

59

6

EF Portero 2000 “B”

30

17

4

9

96

55

55

7

EF Villa de Marín

30

17

3

10

85

60

54

8

Arosa SC “B”

30

15

1

14

90

69

46

9

CD Ribadumia

30

13

4

13

80

66

43

10

Vilagarcía SD

30

12

4

14

79

77

40

11

Portonovo SD

30

10

2

18

64

98

32

12

x

30

7

0

23

53

164

21

13

X

30

4

2

24

52

171

14

14

x

30

3

5

22

52

157

14

15

Umia CF

30

3

3

24

27

129

12

16

x

30

2

2

26

49

214

8