CALENDARIO LIGA DE INFANTILES

1ª CATEGORÍA Grupo 8

TEMPORADA 2018-19

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

 

 

 

Visitante

1

Sábado 8 Septiembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

5

-

0

Figueirido CF

2

Sábado 15-Septiembre

16:00

Portonovo SD

0

-

2

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

Sábado 22 Septiembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

0

-

9

Pontevedra CF

4

Sábado 29-Septiembre

12:00

Arosa SC “B”

2

-

1

EF Portero 2000 “B”

5

Sábado 6-Octubre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

4

-

4

CD Moaña

6

Sábado 13-Octubre

00:00

Juv Cambados

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

7

Sábado 20-Octubre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

2

-

2

EF Villa de Marín

8

Sábado 27-Octubre

00:00

AJ Lérez

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

9

Sábado 3-Noviembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Umia CF

10

Sábado 10-Noviembre

00:00

Vilagarcía SD

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

11

Sábado 17-Noviembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

CD Ribadumia

12

Sábado 24-Noviembre

12:15

USD O Grove

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

13

Sábado 1-Diciembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Ancoradouro

14

Sábado 8-Diciembre

12:00

Alondras CF “B”

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

15

Sábado 15-Diciembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

CD Arcade

 

 

 

2ª VUELTA

 

 

 

 

16

Sábado 22-Diciembre

00:00

Figueirido CF

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

17

Sábado 29-Diciembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Portonovo SD

18

Sábado 12-Enero

00:00

Pontevedra CF

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

19

Sábado 19-Enero

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Arosa SC “B”

20

Sábado 26-Enero

00:00

CD Moaña

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

21

Sábado 2-Febrero

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Juv Cambados

22

Sábado 9-Febrero

00:00

EF Villa de Marín

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

23

Sábado 16 Febrero

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

AJ Lérez

24

Sábado 23-Febrero

00:00

Umia CF

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

25

Sábado 9-Marzo

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Vilagarcía SD

26

Sábado 16-Marzo

00:00

CD Ribadumia

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

27

Sábado 23-Marzo

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

USD O Grove

28

Sábado 30-Marzo

00:00

Ancoradouro

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

29

Sábado 6-Abril

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Alondras CF “B”

30

Sábado 13-Abril

00:00

CD Arcade

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

ED Arousa SD

30

29

1

0

237

21

88

2

Salgueiriños CF

30

26

1

3

171

31

79

3

Juv Cambados

30

25

2

3

131

37

77

4

CD Ribadumia

30

19

2

9

115

61

59

5

Portonovo SD

30

17

4

9

80

62

55

6

Figueirido CF

30

16

3

11

89

96

51

7

EF Portero 2000 “B”

30

15

3

12

67

67

48

8

Arosa SC “B”

30

14

3

13

83

79

45

9

Alondras CF “B”

30

13

4

13

50

81

43

10

CD Moaña

30

11

0

19

56

111

33

11

Vilagarcía SD

30

9

2

19

35

91

29

12

San Martín CF

30

8

3

19

50

108

27

13

AD Sagrado CF

30

7

4

19

35

70

25

14

Pontevedra CF “B”

30

7

4

19

44

100

25

15

ED Poio

30

3

2

25

37

131

11

16

ACD A Seca

30

2

0

28

26

160

6