CALENDARIO LIGA DE INFANTILES

1ª CATEGORÍA Grupo 8

TEMPORADA 2.017-18

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

 

 

 

Visitante

1

Sábado 9 Septiembre

11:00

Figueirido CF

1

-

4

EF Portero 2000 “B”

2

Sábado 16-Septiembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

4

-

2

CD Ribadumia

3

Sábado 23 Septiembre

11:30

Juv Cambados

3

-

2

EF Portero 2000 “B”

4

Sábado 30-Septiembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

0

-

8

ED Arousa SD

5

Sábado 7-Octubre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

-

1

Arosa SC “B”

6

Sábado 14-Octubre

12:00

San Martín CF

0

-

6

EF Portero 2000 “B”

7

Sábado 21-Octubre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

10

-

0

ACD A Seca

8

Domingo 29-Octubre

10:00

Vilagarcía SD

1

-

3

EF Portero 2000 “B”

9

Sábado 4-Noviembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

4

-

2

ED Poio

10

Sábado 11-Noviembre

16:30

Alondras CF “B”

1

-

1

EF Portero 2000 “B”

11

Sábado 18-Noviembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

0

-

4

Salgueiriños CF

12

Sábado 25-Noviembre

XX:00

CD Moaña

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

13

Sábado 2-Diciembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

AD Sagrado CF

14

Sábado 9-Diciembre

XX:00

Portonovo SD

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

15

Sábado 16-Diciembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Pontevedra CF “B”

 

 

 

2ª VUELTA

 

 

 

 

16

Sábado 13-Enero

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Figueirido CF

17

Sábado 20-Enero

XX:00

CD Ribadumia

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

18

Sábado 27-Enero

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Juv Cambados

19

Sábado 3-Febrero

XX:00

ED Arousa SD

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

20

Sábado 10-Febrero

XX:00

Arosa SC “B”

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

21

Sábado 17-Febrero

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

San Martín CF

22

Sábado 24-Febrero

XX:00

ACD A Seca

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

23

Sábado 3-Marzo

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Vilagarcía SD

24

Sábado 10-Marzo

XX:00

ED Poio

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

25

Sábado 17-Marzo

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Alondras CF “B”

26

Sábado 24-Marzo

XX:00

Salgueiriños CF

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

27

Sábado 7-Abril

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

CD Moaña

28

Sábado 14-Abril

XX:00

AD Sagrado CF

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

29

Sábado 21-Abril

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Portonovo SD

30

Sábado 28-Abril

XX:00

Pontevedra CF “B”

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16