CALENDARIO LIGA DE INFANTILES

1ª CATEGORÍA Grupo 8

TEMPORADA 2.016-17

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

 

 

 

Visitante

1

Sábado 10 Septiembre (12-Oct)

10:00

SD Vilagarcía

2

-

1

EF Portero 2000 “B”

2

Sábado 17-Septiembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

2

-

4

AJ Lérez

3

Domingo 25 Septiembre

10:00

Pontevedra CF “B”

3

-

4

EF Portero 2000 “B”

4

Sábado 1-Octubre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

1

-

3

Juv Cambados

5

Sábado 8-Octubre (Apl. 1-Nov)

12:00

Rápido Bahía

1

-

10

EF Portero 2000 “B”

6

Sábado 15-Octubre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

12

-

1

USD O Grove

7

Sábado 22-Octubre

12:00

San Martín CF

0

-

5

EF Portero 2000 “B”

8

Sábado 29-Octubre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

2

-

2

Salgueiriños CF

9

Sábado 5-Noviembre

12:00

Figueirido CF

1

-

7

EF Portero 2000 “B”

10

Sábado 12-Noviembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

1

-

1

Marcón Atlº

11

Domingo 20-Noviembre

10:00

Arosa SC “B”

1

-

4

EF Portero 2000 “B”

12

Sábado 26-Noviembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

-

2

EF Villa de Marín

13

Sábado 3-Diciembre

12:00

CD Moaña “B”

1

-

1

EF Portero 2000 “B”

14

Sábado 10-Diciembre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

5

-

0

AD Sagrado CF

15

Sábado 17-Diciembre

12:00

EFB Vilanova

4

-

7

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

 

 

2ª VUELTA

 

 

 

 

16

Sábado 7-Enero

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

-

1

SD Vilagarcía

17

Domingo 15-Enero

10:00

AJ Lérez

2

-

1

EF Portero 2000 “B”

18

Sábado 21-Enero

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

-

2

Pontevedra CF “B”

19

Sábado 28-Enero

12:00

Juv Cambados

2

-

0

EF Portero 2000 “B”

20

Sábado 4-Febrero (25-Feb)

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Rápido Bahía

21

Domingo 12-Febrero

10:00

USD O Grove

2

-

5

EF Portero 2000 “B”

22

Sábado 18-Febrero

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

-

1

San Martín CF

23

Sábado 4-Marzo

Salgueiriños CF

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

24

Sábado 11-Marzo

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Figueirido CF

25

Sábado 18-Marzo

Marcón Atlº

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

26

Sábado 25-Marzo

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Arosa SC “B”

27

Sábado 1-Abril

 

EF Villa de Marín

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

28

Sábado 8-Abril

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

CD Moaña “B”

29

Sábado 22-Abril

AD Sagrado CF

-

EF Portero 2000 “B”

30

Sábado 29-Abril

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

EFB Vilanova

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos