FGF_Escudo

CALENDARIO LIGA GALLEGA DE INFANTILES

TEMPORADA 2.016-17

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

 

 

 

Visitante

1

Domingo 11 Septiembre

12:00

Rápido Bouzas

2

-

1

EF Portero 2000

2

Sábado 17-Septiembre

12:00

EF Portero 2000

1

-

3

Pabellón CF

3

Sábado 24 Septiembre

12:00

Pontevedra CF

1

-

3

EF Portero 2000

4

Sábado 1-Octubre

18:00

EF Portero 2000

1

-

4

Coruxo FC

5

Sábado 8-Octubre

12:00

CD Moaña

3

-

1

EF Portero 2000

6

Sábado 12-Octubre

17:00

EF Portero 2000

4

-

2

EDC Barbadás

7

Sábado 15-Octubre

12:15

CD Areosa

2

-

3

EF Portero 2000

8

Sábado 22-Octubre

18:00

EF Portero 2000

4

-

0

Colegio Hogar SR

9

Sábado 29-Octubre

12:00

ED Val Miñor

0

-

3

EF Portero 2000

10

Sábado 5-Noviembre

18:00

EF Portero 2000

1

-

12

RC Celta

11

Sábado 12-Noviembre

12:00

Portonovo SD

1

-

1

EF Portero 2000

12

Sábado 19-Noviembre

18:00

EF Portero 2000

3

-

1

Ourense CF

13

Sábado 26-Noviembre

18:00

EF Portero 2000

2

-

1

CP Calasancio

14

Sábado 3-Diciembre

10:00

UD Sta.Mariña

2

-

0

EF Portero 2000

15

Sábado 10-Diciembre

18:00

EF Portero 2000

2

-

1

ED Arousa SD

16

Sábado 17-Diciembre

11:00

Arousa SC

0

-

0

EF Portero 2000

17

Sábado 7-Enero

18:00

EF Portero 2000

2

-

1

Alondras CF

2ª VUELTA

18

Sábado 14-Enero

18:00

EF Portero 2000

0

-

3

Rápido Bouzas

19

Sábado 21-Enero

12:00

Pabellón CF

2

-

0

EF Portero 2000

20

Sábado 28-Enero

18:00

EF Portero 2000

1

-

1

Pontevedra CF

21

Sábado 4-Febrero

12:30

Coruxo FC

3

-

1

EF Portero 2000

22

Sábado 11-Febrero

18:00

EF Portero 2000

3

-

0

CD Moaña

23

Sábado 18-Febrero

12:30

EDC Barbadás

3

-

0

EF Portero 2000

24

Sábado 4-Marzo

18:00

EF Portero 2000

3

-

3

CD Areosa

25

Sábado 11-Marzo

16:30

Colegio Hogar SR

1

-

1

EF Portero 2000

26

Sábado 18-Marzo

18:00

EF Portero 2000

1

-

0

ED Val Miñor

27

Sábado 25-Marzo

16:00

RC Celta

12

-

0

EF Portero 2000

28

Sábado 1-Abril

18:00

EF Portero 2000

-

Portonovo SD

29

Sábado 8-Abril

Ourense CF

-

EF Portero 2000

30

Sábado 29-Abril

CP Calasancio

-

EF Portero 2000

31

Sábado 6-Mayo

18:00

EF Portero 2000

-

UD Sta.Mariña

32

Sábado 13-Mayo

ED Arousa SD

-

EF Portero 2000

33

Sábado 27-Mayo

18:00

EF Portero 2000

-

Arousa SC

34

Sábado 3-Junio

Alondras CF

-

EF Portero 2000

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18