CALENDARIO LIGA DE BENJAMINES 1ª CATEGORÍA Grupo 60

TEMPORADA 2018-19

 

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

 

 

 

Visitante

1

Sábado 22 Septiembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

8

-

2

EFB Cangas

2

Domingo 30 Septiembre

10:00

ACD A Seca

2

-

6

EF Portero 2000

3

Sábado 6 Octubre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

0

-

4

AD Sagrado

4

Sábado 13-Octubre

11:00

Arosa SC

2

-

2

EF Portero 2000

5

Sábado 20-Octubre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

11

-

2

ED Poio

6

Sábado 27-Octubre

00:00

Pontevedra CF

-

EF Portero 2000

7

Sábado 3-Noviembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

EFB Moañesa

8

Sábado 10-Noviembre

00:00

Salgueiriños CF

-

EF Portero 2000

9

Sábado 17-Noviembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

Caldas CF

10

Sábado 24-Noviembre

00:00

SD Pontearnelas

-

EF Portero 2000

11

Sábado 1-Diciembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

Atl Cuntis

12

Sábado 8-Diciembre

00:00

AJ Lérez

-

EF Portero 2000

13

Sábado 15-Diciembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

EFB Beluso

14

Sábado 22-Diciembre

00:00

Juv Cambados

-

EF Portero 2000

15

Sábado 12-Enero

D E S C A N S O

 

 

 

2ª VUELTA

 

 

 

16

Sábado 19-Enero

00:00

EFB Cangas

-

EF Portero 2000

17

Domingo 26-Enero

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

ACD A Seca

18

Sábado 2-Febrero

00:00

AD Sagrado

-

EF Portero 2000

19

Sábado 9-Febrero

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

Arosa SC

20

Sábado 16-Febrero

00:00

ED Poio

-

EF Portero 2000

21

Sábado 23-Febrero

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

Pontevedra CF

22

Sábado 2-Marzo

00:00

EFB Moañesa

-

EF Portero 2000

23

Sábado 9-Marzo

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

Salgueiriños CF

24

Sábado 16-Marzo

00:00

Caldas CF

-

EF Portero 2000

25

Sábado 23-Marzo

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

SD Pontearnelas

26

Sábado 30-Marzo

00:00

Atl Cuntis

-

EF Portero 2000

27

Sábado 6-Abril

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

AJ Lérez

28

Sábado 13-Abril

00:00

EFB Beluso

-

EF Portero 2000

29

Sábado 27-Abril

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

Juv Cambados

30

Sábado 4-Mayo

D E S C A N S O

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

EF Portero 2000

28

26

1

1

163

20

79

2

Arosa SC

28

21

2

5

149

38

65

3

EFB Beluso

28

19

5

4

102

48

62

4

Atl Cuntis

28

18

1

9

123

60

55

5

AJ Lérez

28

15

8

5

93

51

53

6

ED Poio

28

15

3

10

98

82

48

7

AD Sagrado

28

12

5

11

86

73

41

8

Salgueiriños CF

28

11

7

10

56

45

40

9

Caldas CF

28

11

5

12

77

58

38

10

Meaño FC

28

8

4

16

80

101

28

11

Pontevedra CF

28

9

1

18

53

89

28

12

Juv Cambados

28

9

1

18

55

90

28

13

ED Arousa SD

28

7

1

20

65

109

22

14

Alondras CF

28

6

2

20

59

147

20

15

Portonovo SD

28

0

0

28

43

291

3

16

Umia CF

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

CAMPEONATO GALLEGO ZONA SUR “2A” Sector Intermedio

Grupo A

Grupo B

 

 

 

 

 

Campo de Beluso (Barrantes)

Hora

Campo 1

Res.

Campo 2

Res.

-

 

 

-

-

SEMIFINAL

 

SEMIFINAL

 

-

3

5

-

1

 

17:35

1ºA-2ºB

 

-

 

1ºB-2ºA

 

-

 

FINAL

 

3er y 4º Puesto

 

18:30

 

 

-

 

1

-

0