CALENDARIO LIGA DE BENJAMINES 1ª CATEGORÍA Grupo 60

TEMPORADA 2.017-18

 

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

 

 

 

Visitante

1

Sábado 23 Septiembre

00:00

Meaño FC

2

-

7

EF Portero 2000

2

Sábado 30 Septiembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

7

-

3

Atl Cuntis

3

Sábado 7 Octubre

16:30

AJ Lérez

4

-

2

EF Portero 2000

4

Jueves 12-Octubre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

12

-

0

Alondras CF

5

Sábado 14-Octubre

12:00

AD Sagrado

0

-

8

EF Portero 2000

6

Sábado 21-Octubre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

5

-

3

Caldas CF

7

Sábado 28-Octubre

00:00

ED Poio

0

-

7

EF Portero 2000

8

Miércoles 1-Noviembre (20-Nov)

11:15

EF Portero 2000

4

-

0

Salgueiriños CF

9

Domingo 5-Noviembre

11:15

Pontevedra CF

1

-

7

EF Portero 2000

10

Sábado 11-Noviembre

D E S C A N S O

11

Sábado 18-Noviembre

10:00

Juv Cambados

0

-

2

EF Portero 2000

12

Sábado 25-Noviembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

10

-

1

EFB Beluso

13

Sábado 2-Diciembre

16:00

Portonovo SD

0

-

14

EF Portero 2000

14

Sábado 9-Diciembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

3

-

1

Arosa SC

15

Sábado 16-Diciembre

10:30

ED Arousa SD

0

-

6

EF Portero 2000

 

 

 

2ª VUELTA

 

 

 

16

Sábado 13-Enero

11:15

EF Portero 2000

6

-

0

Meaño FC

17

Domingo 21-Enero

11:00

Atl Cuntis

1

-

3

EF Portero 2000

18

Sábado 3-Febrero

11:15

EF Portero 2000

4

-

0

AJ Lérez

19

Domingo 10-Febrero

11:00

Alondras CF

0

-

9

EF Portero 2000

20

Sábado 17-Febrero

11:15

EF Portero 2000

8

-

0

AD Sagrado

21

Sábado 24-Febrero

12:00

Caldas CF

2

-

2

EF Portero 2000

22

Sábado 3-Marzo

11:15

EF Portero 2000

7

-

1

ED Poio

23

Sábado 10-Marzo (22-Mar)

18:00

Salgueiriños CF

0

-

2

EF Portero 2000

24

Sábado 17-Marzo

11:15

EF Portero 2000

2

-

0

Pontevedra CF

25

Sábado 24-Marzo

D E S C A N S O

26

Sábado 7-Abril

11:15

EF Portero 2000

6

-

0

Juv Cambados

27

Sábado 14-Abril

10:30

EFB Beluso

0

-

3

EF Portero 2000

28

Sábado 21-Abril

11:15

EF Portero 2000

10

-

0

Portonovo SD

29

Sábado 28-Abril

11:00

Arosa SC

0

-

1

EF Portero 2000

30

Domingo 6-Mayo

11:00

EF Portero 2000

6

-

1

ED Arousa SD

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

EF Portero 2000

28

26

1

1

163

20

79

2

Arosa SC

28

21

2

5

149

38

65

3

EFB Beluso

28

19

5

4

102

48

62

4

Atl Cuntis

28

18

1

9

123

60

55

5

AJ Lérez

28

15

8

5

93

51

53

6

ED Poio

28

15

3

10

98

82

48

7

AD Sagrado

28

12

5

11

86

73

41

8

Salgueiriños CF

28

11

7

10

56

45

40

9

Caldas CF

28

11

5

12

77

58

38

10

Meaño FC

28

8

4

16

80

101

28

11

Pontevedra CF

28

9

1

18

53

89

28

12

Juv Cambados

28

9

1

18

55

90

28

13

ED Arousa SD

28

7

1

20

65

109

22

14

Alondras CF

28

6

2

20

59

147

20

15

Portonovo SD

28

0

0

28

43

291

3

16

Umia CF

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

CAMPEONATO GALLEGO ZONA SUR “2A” Sector Intermedio (19 de Mayo)

Grupo A

Grupo B

 

Ef Portero 2000

Cristo Victoria SD

 

Atl Cuntis

RC Celta

 

ED Poio

EFB Beluso

 

EDC Verín

C Rápido Bouzas

 

Campo de Beluso (Barrantes)

Hora

Campo 1

Res.

Campo 2

Res.

10:30

EF Portero 2000-Atl Cuntis

2

-

0

 

 

11:40

EDC Verín-EF Portero 2000

2

-

2

12:50

EF Portero 2000-ED Poio

7

-

0

SEMIFINAL

 

SEMIFINAL

 

EF Portero 2000-C Victoria SD

2

3

RC Celta-Atl Cuntis

5

-

1

 

17:35

1ºA-2ºB

 

-

 

1ºB-2ºA

 

-

 

FINAL

 

3er y 4º Puesto

 

18:30

 

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000-Atl Cuntis

1

-

0