CALENDARIO LIGA DE BENJAMINES 1ª CATEGORÍA Grupo 60

TEMPORADA 2.017-18

 

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

 

 

 

Visitante

1

Sábado 23 Septiembre

00:00

Meaño FC

2

-

7

EF Portero 2000

2

Sábado 30 Septiembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

7

-

3

Atl Cuntis

3

Sábado 7 Octubre

16:30

AJ Lérez

4

-

2

EF Portero 2000

4

Jueves 12-Octubre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

12

-

0

Alondras CF

5

Sábado 14-Octubre

12:00

AD Sagrado

0

-

8

EF Portero 2000

6

Sábado 21-Octubre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

5

-

3

Caldas CF

7

Sábado 28-Octubre

00:00

ED Poio

0

-

7

EF Portero 2000

8

Miércoles 1-Noviembre (20-Nov)

11:15

EF Portero 2000

4

-

0

Salgueiriños CF

9

Domingo 5-Noviembre

11:15

Pontevedra CF

1

-

7

EF Portero 2000

10

Sábado 11-Noviembre

D E S C A N S O

11

Sábado 18-Noviembre

10:00

Juv Cambados

0

-

2

EF Portero 2000

12

Sábado 25-Noviembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

10

-

1

EFB Beluso

13

Sábado 2-Diciembre

16:00

Portonovo SD

0

-

14

EF Portero 2000

14

Sábado 9-Diciembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000

3

-

1

Arosa SC

15

Sábado 16-Diciembre

00:00

ED Arousa SD

-

EF Portero 2000

 

 

 

2ª VUELTA

 

 

 

ACD Ancoradouro

16

Sábado 13-Enero

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

Meaño FC

17

Sábado 20-Enero

00:00

Atl Cuntis

-

EF Portero 2000

18

Sábado 3-Febrero

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

AJ Lérez

19

Domingo 10-Febrero

00:00

Alondras CF

-

EF Portero 2000

20

Sábado 17-Febrero

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

AD Sagrado

21

Sábado 24-Febrero

00:00

Caldas CF

-

EF Portero 2000

22

Sábado 3-Marzo

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

ED Poio

23

Sábado 10-Marzo

00:00

Salgueiriños CF

-

EF Portero 2000

24

Sábado 17-Marzo

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

Pontevedra CF

25

Sábado 24-Marzo

D E S C A N S O

26

Sábado 7-Abril

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

Juv Cambados

27

Sábado 14-Abril

00:00

EFB Beluso

-

EF Portero 2000

28

Domingo 21-Abril

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

Portonovo SD

29

Sábado 28-Abril

00:00

Arosa SC

-

EF Portero 2000

30

Sábado 5-Mayo

11:15

EF Portero 2000

-

ED Arousa SD

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

 

 

CAMPEONATO GALLEGO ZONA SUR “1º” Sector Intermedio

Grupo A

Grupo B

 

 

 

 

 

Campo de A Bouza (Barrantes)

Hora

Campo 1

Res.

Campo 2

Res.

10:00

 

-

 

 

-

 

10:45

-

1

-

0

11:30

 

-

 

 

-

 

12:15

-

0

-

1

13:00

 

-

 

 

-

 

13:45

-

1

-

1

5º y 6º Puesto

 

7º y 8º Puesto

 

17:00

3ºA Vila Corpus-3ºB EF Portero 2000

2

-

5

4ºA-4ºB

 

-

 

Semifinales

 

17:35

1ºA-2ºB

 

-

 

1ºB-2ºA

 

-

 

FINAL

 

3er y 4º Puesto

 

18:30

 

 

-