CALENDARIO LIGA DE ALEVINES “B” FÚTBOL 8

3ª CATEGORÍA Grupo 61

TEMPORADA 2019-20

PRIMERA FASE

 

 

 

1ª FASE

 

 

 

 

1

Sábado 5-Octubre

10:00

EF Portero 2000 “B”

15

-

1

Cruceiro FC “B”

2

Sábado 12-Octubre

00:00

CD Lérez

5

-

0

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

Domingo 20-Octubre

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

2

-

1

CD Soutomaior “B”

4

Sábado 26-Octubre

11:00

EFB Terra de Montes

3

-

2

EF Portero 2000 “B”

5

Domingo 3-Noviembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

2

-

4

ED Poio “B”

6

Sábado 9-Noviembre

11:45

AD Sagrado “C”

0

-

3

EF Portero 2000 “B”

7

Domingo 17-Noviembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

 

-

 

SCD Pontecaldelas “B”

8

Sábado 23-Noviembre

00:00

CD Campolameiro

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000 “B”

9

Domingo 31-Noviembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

-

Villalonga FC

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

Villalonga FC

8

7

0

1

52

12

21

2

EF Cobres

8

7

0

1

35

18

21

3

EF Portero 2000 “B”

8

5

0

3

38

22

15

4

SCD Salcedo “B”

8

5

0

3

36

26

15

5

SCD Pontecaldelas “B”

8

4

1

3

16

25

13

6

CD Lérez

8

4

0

4

34

21

12

7

InDePo “B”

8

2

1

5

15

40

7

8

AD Sagrado “C”

8

1

0

7

12

39

3

9

CD Soutomaior “B”

8

0

0

8

9

44

0

 

CALENDARIO LIGA DE ALEVINES “B” FÚTBOL 8

3ª CATEGORÍA Grupo 61A

TEMPORADA 2018-19

SEGUNDA FASE

 

 

 

1ª VUELTA

 

 

 

 

1

Sábado 15-Diciembre

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

5

-

3

SCD Pontecaldelas “B”

2

Domingo 23-Diciembre

11:00

EFB Terra de Montes

0

-

2

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

Sábado 12-Enero

00:00

SCD Salcedo “B”

1

-

1

EF Portero 2000 “B”

4

Domingo 20-Enero

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

-

2

EFB Vilanova

5

Domingo 27-Enero

11:00

Umia CF

2

-

4

EF Portero 2000 “B”

6

Domingo 3-Febrero

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

-

1

Salgueiriños CF “D”

7

Sábado 9-Febrero

16:15

AJ Lérez “B”

3

-

2

EF Portero 2000 “B”

8

Domingo 16-Febrero

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

-

2

EF Cobres

9

Sábado 23-Febrero

10:00

Juv Cambados

3

-

11

EF Portero 2000 “B”

2ª VUELTA

10

Domingo 10-Marzo

12:00

SCD Pontecaldelas “B”

0

-

6

EF Portero 2000 “B”

11

Domingo 17-Marzo

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

-

1

EFB Terra de Montes

12

Domingo 23-Marzo

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

4

-

2

SCD Salcedo “B”

13

Sábado 30-Marzo

11:00

EFB Vilanova

1

-

3

EF Portero 2000 “B”

14

Domingo 7-Abril

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

-

1

Umia CF

15

Domingo 14 Abril

12:30

Salgueiriños CF “D”

3

-

1

EF Portero 2000 “B”

16

Domingo 28-Abril

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

3

-

7

AJ Lérez “B”

17

Domingo 5-Mayo

00:00

EF Cobres

3

-

3

EF Portero 2000 “B”

18

Domingo 12-Mayo

11:15

EF Portero 2000 “B”

2

-

2

Juv Cambados

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

AJ Lérez “B”

18

16

1

1

99

28

49

2

Salgueiriños CF “D”

18

12

5

1

57

25

41

3

EF Portero 2000 “B”

18

12

3

3

62

37

39

4

EFB Vilanova

18

11

2

5

51

30

35

5

EF Cobres

18

5

8

5

55

48

23

6

SCD Pontecaldelas “B”

18

6

3

9

45

72

21

7

SCD Salcedo “B”

18

3

4

11

37

62

13

8

Juv Cambados

18

3

4

11

39

66

13

19

Umia CF

18

4

0

14

29

60

12

10

EFB Terra de Montes

18

2

2

14

25

71

8