CALENDARIO LIGA DE ALEVINES FÚTBOL 8

2ª CATEGORÍA Grupo 62

TEMPORADA 2019-20

1ª FASE

Jda

Fecha

Hora

Local

 

 

 

Visitante

1

Sábado 5-Octubre

17:30

AJ Lérez “B”

1

-

4

EF Portero 2000

2

Sábado 12-Octubre

12:30

EF Portero 2000

9

-

0

SD Monteporreiro “B”

3

Sábado 19-Octubre

10:45

EFB Moañesa “C”

3

-

1

EF Portero 2000

4

Sábado 26-Octubre

12:30

EF Portero 2000

1

-

1

Alondras CF “B”

5

Sábado 2-Noviembre (6 Nov)

18:30

ACD A Seca

1

-

4

EF Portero 2000

6

Sábado 9-Noviembre

12:30

EF Portero 2000

5

-

0

SCD Salcedo

7

Sábado 16-Noviembre

00:00

SCD Pontecaldelas

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000

8

Sábado 23-Noviembre

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Sábado 30-Noviembre

00:00

CED Cotobade

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000

CLASIFICACIÓN 1ª FASE

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

EF Portero 2000

7

6

1

0

43

2

19

2

Marcón Atl

7

6

1

0

26

6

19

3

SCD Pontecaldelas

7

4

0

3

21

17

12

4

CD Soutomaior

7

4

0

3

21

23

12

5

ACD A Seca

7

3

0

4

19

26

9

6

CD Campolameiro

7

3

0

4

17

31

9

7

SD Monteporreiro

7

1

0

6

12

35

3

8

SCD Salcedo

7

0

0

7

12

31

0

 

CALENDARIO LIGA DE ALEVINES FÚTBOL 8

2ª CATEGORÍA Grupo 61A

TEMPORADA 2018-19

2ª FASE

 

 

 

1ª VUELTA

 

 

 

 

1

Domingo 25-Noviembre

12:00

Catoira SD

0

-

4

EF Portero 2000

2

Sábado 1-Diciembre

12:30

EF Portero 2000

2

-

0

AXD Verdugo

3

Sábado 15-Diciembre

12:30

EF Portero 2000

8

-

0

ED Poio

4

Sábado 22-Diciembre

11:00

Arosa SC

3

-

2

EF Portero 2000

5

Sábado 12-Enero

12:30

EF Portero 2000

2

-

2

Marcón Atl

6

Sábado 19-Enero

12:00

CD Bueu

0

-

4

EF Portero 2000

7

Sábado 26-Enero

12:30

EF Portero 2000

7

-

2

Xuv Sanxenxo

8

Domingo 3-Febrero

12:00

SD Pontearnelas

1

-

10

EF Portero 2000

9

Sábado 9-Febrero

12:30

EF Portero 2000

11

-

1

InDePo

10

Sábado 16-Febrero

12:00

SCD Pontecaldelas

1

-

4

EF Portero 2000

11

Sábado 23-Febrero

12:30

EF Portero 2000

8

-

3

EFB Cangas

2ª VUELTA

12

Sábado 9-Marzo

12:30

EF Portero 2000

7

-

1

Catoira SD

13

Domingo 17-Marzo

10:30

AXD Verdugo

1

-

7

EF Portero 2000

14

Sábado 23-Marzo

12:00

ED Poio

0

-

5

EF Portero 2000

15

Sábado 30-Marzo

10:00

EF Portero 2000

12

-

0

Arosa SC

16

Sábado 6-Abril

11:30

Marcón Atl

0

-

5

EF Portero 2000

17

Domingo 14-Abril

10:00

EF Portero 2000

6

-

0

CD Bueu

18

Domingo 28-Abril

11:00

Xuv Sanxenxo

1

-

2

EF Portero 2000

19

Domingo 5-Mayo

10:00

EF Portero 2000

9

-

0

SD Pontearnelas

20

Sábado 11-Mayo

18:30

InDePo

1

-

5

EF Portero 2000

21

Sábado 18-Mayo (Mi/15-Mayo)

18:00

EF Portero 2000

8

-

1

SCD Pontecaldelas

22

Domingo 26-Mayo

11:30

EFB Cangas

2

-

2

EF Portero 2000

 

CLASIFICACIÓN 2ª FASE

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

EF Portero 2000

22

19

2

1

130

20

59

2

EFB Cangas

22

17

3

2

78

26

54

3

Arosa SC

22

12

3

7

75

75

39

4

CD Bueu

22

11

3

8

44

37

36

5

Marcón Atl

22

11

3

8

47

35

36

6

Indepo CF

22

8

3

11

48

71

27

7

SCD Pontecaldelas

22

7

5

10

48

59

26

8

Catoira SD

22

7

4

11

53

83

25

9

Xuv Sanxenxo

22

5

9

8

45

53

24

10

ED Poio

22

7

2

13

48

71

23

11

AXD Verdugo

22

6

3

13

48

65

21

12

SD Pontearnelas

22

0

4

18

32

101

4