CALENDARIO LIGA DE ALEVINES FÚTBOL 11

1Ş CATEGORÍA

TEMPORADA 2019-20

Play Off por el Título

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

Visitante

 

 

 

1

Domingo 2-Febrero

12:00

CD Ribadumia

1

-

0

EF Portero 2000

2

Sábado 8-Febrero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

3

-

0

Pontevedra CF

3

Sábado 15-Febrero

12:00

Arosa Promesas CF

1

-

4

EF Portero 2000

4

Sábado 29-Febrero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

4

-

2

Juv Cambados

5

Domingo 8-Marzo

12:00

Arosa SC

4

-

0

EF Portero 2000

6

Sábado 14-Marzo

 

D E S C A N S O

 

 

 

7

Sábado 21-Marzo

16:00

EF Portero 2000

-

Salgueirińos CF

8

Sábado 28-Marzo

00:00

ACD A Seca

 

-

 

EF Portero 2000

9

Sábado 4-Abril

16:00

EF Portero 2000

 

-

 

AJ Lérez

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

EF Portero 2000

6

18

1

1

161

11

58

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Arosa SC

6

18

2

1

109

9

56

5

AJ Lerez

6

18

2

1

97

15

56

6

Arosa Promesas CF

6

16

1

4

73

20

49

7

Atl Cuntis

6

15

3

3

98

27

48

8

Juv Cambados

6

10

6

5

70

39

36

9

EF Villa de Marín

6

10

5

6

62

55

35

 

CALENDARIO LIGA DE ALEVINES FÚTBOL 11

1Ş CATEGORÍA

TEMPORADA 2019-20

FASE PREVIA

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

Visitante

1

Sábado 21-Septiembre

10:30

Céltiga CF

1

-

11

EF Portero 2000

2

Sábado 28-Septiembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

7

-

0

ED Poio

3

Sábado 5-Octubre

10:00

Arosa SC

2

-

1

EF Portero 2000

4

Sábado 12-Octubre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

4

-

1

ACD A Seca

5

Sábado 19-Octubre

11:30

Juv Cambados

0

-

1

EF Portero 2000

6

Sábado 26-Octubre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

9

-

0

USD O Grove

7

Sábado 2-Noviembre

12:00

CD Ribadumia

1

-

5

EF Portero 2000

8

Sábado 9-Noviembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

5

-

0

Marcón Atl

9

Sábado 16-Noviembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

8

-

0

Villalonga FC

10

Domingo 24-Noviembre

12:00

SD Pontearnelas

1

-

6

EF Portero 2000

11

Sábado 30-Noviembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

8

-

0

EF Villa de Marín

12

Domingo 8-Diciembre

12:30

Salgueirińos CF

1

-

5

EF Portero 2000

13

Sábado 14-Diciembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

0

-

2

Arosa Promesas CF

14

Sábado 21-Dic (26-Dic)

17:30

Morańa CF

0

-

7

EF Portero 2000

15

Sábado 11-Enero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

1

-

0

AJ Lérez

16

Domingo 19-Enero

11:00

Umia CF

2

-

6

EF Portero 2000

17

Sábado 25-Enero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

8

-

0

Pontevedra CF

CLASIFICACIÓN 1Ş FASE

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

Arosa SC

16

15

1

0

118

10

46

2

EF Portero 2000

17

15

0

2

92

11

45

3

Juv Cambados

16

12

2

2

60

21

38

4

Arosa Promesas CF

16

12

1

3

69

19

37

5

ACD A Seca

17

12

0

5

59

34

36

6

AJ Lérez

17

11

1

5

100

15

34

7

CD Ribadumia

17

10

3

4

55

38

33

8

Pontevedra CF

17

10

1

6

73

33

31

9

Salgueirińos CF

16

10

1

5

53

24

31

10

SD Pontearnelas

17

7

2

8

39

64

23

11

Villalonga FC

17

6

1

10

44

72

19

12

Céltiga CF

17

5

1

11

30

85

16

13

ED Poio

16

4

1

11

35

73

13

14

USD O Grove

16

3

3

10

29

76

12

15

Marcón Atl

17

3

2

12

18

53

11

16

Umia CF

17

3

1

13

40

69

10

17

EF Villa de Marín

16

0

1

15

13

134

1

18

Morańa CF

16

0

0

16

11

107

0