CALENDARIO LIGA DE ALEVINES FÚTBOL 11

1ª CATEGORÍA

TEMPORADA 2018-19

Play Off por el Título

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

Visitante

PRIMERA VUELTA

1

Sábado 9-Marzo

12:00

EF Portero 2000

5

-

1

Umia CF

2

Domingo 17-Marzo

10:00

Juv Cambados

1

-

4

EF Portero 2000

3

Sábado 23-Marzo

16:00

EF Portero 2000

1

-

3

Arosa SC

4

Domingo 31-Marzo

10:00

Portonovo SD

2

-

8

EF Portero 2000

5

Sábado 6-Abril

16:00

EF Portero 2000

4

-

0

Arosa Promesas CF

6

Domingo 14-Abril

10:00

AJ Lérez

2

-

1

EF Portero 2000

7

Sábado 27-Abril

D E S C A N S O

SEGUNDA VUELTA

8

Sábado 4-Mayo

00:00

Umia CF

-

EF Portero 2000

9

Miércoles 8-Mayo

00:00

EF Portero 2000

-

Juv Cambados

10

Sábado 11-Mayo

00:00

Arosa SC

-

EF Portero 2000

11

Miércoles 15-Mayo

00:00

EF Portero 2000

-

Portonovo SD

12

Sábado 18-Mayo

00:00

Arosa Promesas CF

-

EF Portero 2000

13

Miércoles 22-Mayo

00:00

EF Portero 2000

-

AJ Lérez

14

Sábado 25-Mayo

D E S C A N S O

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

EF Portero 2000

6

18

1

1

161

11

58

2

Arosa SC

6

18

2

1

109

9

56

3

AJ Lerez

6

18

2

1

97

15

56

4

Arosa Promesas CF

6

16

1

4

73

20

49

5

Atl Cuntis

6

15

3

3

98

27

48

6

Juv Cambados

6

10

6

5

70

39

36

7

EF Villa de Marín

6

10

5

6

62

55

35

 

CALENDARIO LIGA DE ALEVINES FÚTBOL 11

1ª CATEGORÍA

TEMPORADA 2018-19

FASE PREVIA

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

Visitante

1

Sábado 22-Septiembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

3

-

5

Arosa SC

2

Sábado 29-Octubre

11:00

USD O Grove

2

-

10

EF Portero 2000

3

Sábado 6-Octubre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

5

-

3

Juv Cambados

4

Sábado 13-Octubre

10:00

CD Ribadumia

1

-

12

EF Portero 2000

5

Sábado 20-Octubre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

10

-

0

Atlº Cuntis

6

Domingo 28-Octubre

12:00

ED Poio

0

-

10

EF Portero 2000

7

Sábado 3-Noviembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

11

-

0

Pontevedra CF

8

Sábado 10-Noviembre

16:00

Portonovo SD

2

-

8

EF Portero 2000

9

Sábado 17-Noviembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

16

-

0

Vilagarcía SD

10

Sábado 24-Noviembre

10:30

Moraña CF

16

-

0

EF Portero 2000

11

Sábado 1-Diciembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

2

-

1

AJ Lérez

12

Sábado 8-Diciembre (27-Dic)

17:00

Arosa SC “B”

0

-

11

EF Portero 2000

13

Sábado 15-Diciembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

10

-

0

ACD A Seca

14

Sábado 22-Diciembre

11:30

Juv Cambados “B”

1

-

8

EF Portero 2000

15

Sábado 12-Enero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

7

-

0

Céltiga CF

16

Domingo 20-Enero

10:00

EF Villa de Marín

1

-

8

EF Portero 2000

17

Domingo 27-Enero

12:00

EF Portero 2000

5

-

1

Umia CF

18

Domingo 3-Febrero

10:00

San Martín CF

0

-

9

EF Portero 2000

19

Sábado 9-Febrero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

6

-

0

Villalonga FC

20

Domingo 17-Febrero

12:30

Arosa Promesas CF

2

-

1

EF Portero 2000

21

Sábado 23-Febrero

D E S C A N S O

CLASIFICACIÓN 1ª FASE

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

Arosa SC

20

20

0

0

164

5

60

2

EF Portero 2000

20

18

0

2

168

19

54

3

AJ Lérez

20

17

1

2

120

12

52

4

Juv Cambados

20

16

2

2

95

19

50

5

Arosa Promesas CF

20

15

1

4

78

25

46

6

Portonovo SD

20

14

1

5

103

53

43

7

Umia CF

20

11

4

5

47

38

37

8

Atl Cuntis

20

10

4

6

47

31

34

9

EF Villa de Marín

20

9

1

10

42

74

28

10

Arosa SC “B”

20

8

1

11

44

59

25

11

ED Poio

20

6

4

10

46

58

22

12

Pontevedra CF

20

5

6

9

33

61

21

13

Villalonga FC

20

6

3

11

35

64

21

14

San Martín CF

20

5

6

9

40

74

21

15

CD Ribadumia

20

6

3

11

29

67

21

16

Juv Cambados “B”

20

5

5

10

33

62

20

17

ACD A Seca

20

5

4

11

58

79

19

18

USD O Grove

20

6

2

12

34

68

17

19

Céltiga CF

20

2

1

17

17

77

7

20

Vilagarcía SD

20

1

1

18

20

129

4

21

Moraña CF

20

0

0

20

8

187

0