CALENDARIO LIGA DE ALEVINES FÚTBOL 11

1ª CATEGORÍA Grupo 2

TEMPORADA 2.017-18

 

FASE PREVIA

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

Visitante

1

Sábado 14-Octubre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

2

-

2

Arosa SC

2

Sábado 21-Octubre

00:00

Arosa SC “B”

-

EF Portero 2000

3

Sábado 28-Octubre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

-

ED Poio

4

Sábado 4-Noviembre

00:00

SD Chispa

-

EF Portero 2000

5

Sábado 11-Noviembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

-

Vilagarcía SD

6

Sábado 18-Noviembre

00:00

Juv Cambados

-

EF Portero 2000

7

Sábado 25-Noviembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

-

USD O Grove

8

Sábado 2-Diciembre

00:00

San Martín CF

-

EF Portero 2000

9

Sábado 9-Diciembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

-

Portonovo SD

10

Sábado 16-Diciembre

00:00

Céltiga CF

-

EF Portero 2000

11

Sábado 13-Enero

00:00

Arosa Promesas CF

-

EF Portero 2000

12

Sábado 20-Enero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

-

Umia CF

13

Sábado 27-Enero

00:00

EFB Vilanova

-

EF Portero 2000

14

Sábado 3-Febrero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

-

CD Ribadumia

15

Sábado 17-Febrero

00:00

AJ Lérez

-

EF Portero 2000

16

Sábado 24-Febrero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

-

Juv Cambados “B”

17

Sábado 3-Marzo

00:00

Pontevedra CF

-

EF Portero 2000

18

Sábado 10-Marzo

16:00

EF Portero 2000

-

EF Villa de Marín

19

Sábado 17-Marzo

00:00

Atlº Cuntis

-

EF Portero 2000

20

Sábado 24-Marzo

16:00

EF Portero 2000

-

SCD Pontecaldelas

21

Sábado 8-Abril

00:00

ACD A Seca

-

EF Portero 2000

CLASIFICACIÓN 1ª FASE

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

 

2ª FASE

1ª Vuelta

1

Sábado 10-Diciembre

11:00

Atl Cuntis

2

-

2

EF Portero 2000

2

Sábado 17-Diciembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

3

-

3

Pontevedra CF

3

Sábado 7-Enero (25-Feb)

11:30

Arosa SC

2

-

0

EF Portero 2000

4

Sábado 14-Enero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

4

-

2

AJ Lérez

5

Domingo 22-Enero

11:00

Juv Cambados

0

-

4

EF Portero 2000

6

Sábado 28-Enero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

3

-

0

ED Arousa SD

7

Domingo 5-Febrero

12:00

EFB Vilanova

0

-

4

EF Portero 2000

2ª Vuelta

8

Sábado 11-Febrero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

4

-

1

Atl Cuntis

9

Domingo 19-Febrero

10:30

Pontevedra CF

1

-

0

EF Portero 2000

10

Sábado 4-Marzo

16:00

EF Portero 2000

1

-

4

Arosa SC

11

Domingo 12-Marzo

10:00

AJ Lérez

2

-

3

EF Portero 2000

12

Sábado 18-Marzo

16:00

EF Portero 2000

3

-

1

Juv Cambados

13

Sábado 25-Marzo

12:00

ED Arousa SD

1

-

2

EF Portero 2000

14

Sábado 1-Abril

16:00

EF Portero 2000

5

-

0

EFB Vilanova