CALENDARIO LIGA DE ALEVINES FÚTBOL 11

1ª CATEGORÍA

TEMPORADA 2.017-18

Play Off por el Título

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

Visitante

1

Sábado 14-Abril

16:00

EF Portero 2000

2

-

1

Arosa SC

2

Sábado 21-Abril

12:00

Juv Cambados

0

-

3

EF Portero 2000

3

Sábado 28-Abril

16:00

EF Portero 2000

-

EF Villa de Marín

4

Sábado 5-Mayo

00:00

Atlº Cuntis

-

EF Portero 2000

5

Sábado 12-Mayo

16:00

EF Portero 2000

-

Arosa Promesas CF

6

Sábado 19-Mayo

00:00

AJ Lérez

-

EF Portero 2000

7

Sábado 26-Mayo

D E S C A N S O

 

CALENDARIO LIGA DE ALEVINES FÚTBOL 11

1ª CATEGORÍA

TEMPORADA 2.017-18

FASE PREVIA

Jda.

Fecha

Hora

Local

Visitante

1

Sábado 14-Octubre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

2

-

2

Arosa SC

2

Domingo 22-Octubre

10:00

Arosa SC “B”

1

-

11

EF Portero 2000

3

Sábado 28-Octubre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

9

-

0

ED Poio

4

Sábado 4-Noviembre

16:30

SD Chispa

0

-

14

EF Portero 2000

5

Sábado 11-Noviembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

6

-

1

Vilagarcía SD

6

Sábado 18-Noviembre

11:30

Juv Cambados

1

-

4

EF Portero 2000

7

Sábado 25-Noviembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

6

-

0

USD O Grove

8

Sábado 2-Diciembre

10:00

San Martín CF

1

-

3

EF Portero 2000

9

Sábado 9-Diciembre

16:00

EF Portero 2000

6

-

0

Portonovo SD

10

Sábado 16-Diciembre

16:00

Céltiga CF

0

-

10

EF Portero 2000

11

Domingo 14-Enero

10:00

Arosa Promesas CF

1

-

0

EF Portero 2000

12

Sábado 20-Enero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

2

-

0

Umia CF

13

Sábado 27-Enero (10-Feb)

12:30

EFB Vilanova

0

-

12

EF Portero 2000

14

Sábado 3-Febrero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

6

-

0

CD Ribadumia

15

Domingo 18-Febrero

10:00

AJ Lérez

0

-

2

EF Portero 2000

16

Sábado 24-Febrero

16:00

EF Portero 2000

4

-

0

Juv Cambados “B”

17

Domingo 4-Marzo

10:00

Pontevedra CF

0

-

2

EF Portero 2000

18

Sábado 10-Marzo

16:00

EF Portero 2000

1

-

1

EF Villa de Marín

19

Domingo 18-Marzo

11:00

Atlº Cuntis

1

-

2

EF Portero 2000

20

Sábado 24-Marzo

16:00

EF Portero 2000

5

-

0

SCD Pontecaldelas

21

Sábado 8-Abril

12:00

ACD A Seca

0

-

2

EF Portero 2000

CLASIFICACIÓN 1ª FASE

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

AJ Lerez

21

18

1

1

161

11

58

2

EF Portero 2000

21

18

2

1

109

9

56

3

Arosa SC

21

18

2

1

97

15

56

4

Arosa Promesas CF

21

16

1

4

73

20

49

5

Atl Cuntis

21

15

3

3

98

27

48

6

Juv Cambados

21

10

6

5

70

39

36

7

EF Villa de Marín

21

10

5

6

62

55

35

8

Juv Cambados “B”

21

10

4

7

63

50

34

9

Portonovo SD

21

10

3

8

62

71

33

10

USD O Grove

21

10

2

9

49

78

32

11

Pontevedra CF

21

9

4

8

50

53

31

12

ACD A Seca

21

9

2

10

65

57

29

13

CD Ribadumia

21

8

4

9

39

48

28

14

San Martín CF

21

8

3

10

44

50

27

15

ED Poio

21

8

2

11

46

60

26

16

SCD Pontecaldelas

21

7

3

11

29

68

24

17

Vilagarcía SD

21

6

5

10

44

60

23

18

Umia CF

21

4

2

15

44

72

14

19

Céltiga CF

21

3

5

13

47

93

14

20

EFB Vilanova

21

2

1

18

18

102

7

21

Arosa SC “B”

21

1

0

20

31

121

3

22

SD Chispa

21

0

0

21

11

153

0