CALENDARIO COPA DE PREBENJAMINES 1ª CATEGORÍA

TEMPORADA 2018-19

 

13 Abril

 

27 Abril

 

4 Mayo

 

11 Mayo

 

 

OCTAVOS

 

CUARTOS

 

SEMIFINAL

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AD Sagrado

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AD Sagrado

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catoira SD

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EF Portero 2000

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EFB Moañesa

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EF Portero 2000

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EF Portero 2000

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EF Portero 2000

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

* Caldas CF

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Caldas CF

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCD Ptecaldelas

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pontevedra CF

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

* Arosa SC

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

* Arosa SC

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AJ Lérez

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juv Cambados

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

* AJ Lérez

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AJ Lérez

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AJ Lérez

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Salgueiriños CF

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Salgueiriños CF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Céltiga CF

1