CALENDARIO LIGA DE ALEVINES “B” FÚTBOL 8
3ª CATEGORÍA Grupo 61
TEMPORADA 2.017-18
|
|
|
1ª VUELTA
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Sábado 14-Octubre
|
11:00
|
ED Poio “B”
|
4
|
-
|
2
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
2
|
Domingo 22-Octubre
|
11:15
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
2
|
-
|
5
|
AJ
Lérez “B”
|
3
|
Domingo 28-Octubre
|
00:00
|
ACD A Seca
|
3
|
-
|
2
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
4
|
Sábado 4-Noviembre
|
11:15
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
3
|
-
|
3
|
CD Soutomaior “B”
|
5
|
Domingo
12-Noviembre
|
11:15
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
7
|
-
|
1
|
AD Sagrado “C”
|
6
|
Sábado
18-Noviembre
|
10:00
|
Atlº Arousana
|
1
|
-
|
5
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
7
|
Domingo
26-Noviembre
|
11:15
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
EF Cobres “B”
|
8
|
Sábado 2-Diciembre
|
17:00
|
Portonovo SD “B”
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
9
|
Domingo
10-Diciembre
|
11:15
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
8
|
-
|
0
|
Juv Cambados “B”
|
10
|
Domingo
17-Diciembre
|
10:00
|
AJ Lérez
“C”
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
11
|
Domingo 14-Enero
|
11:15
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
3
|
-
|
0
|
Caldas CF “B”
|
12
|
Sábado 20-Enero
|
11:30
|
Armenteira
CF
|
2
|
-
|
4
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
13
|
Domingo 28-Enero
|
11:15
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
7
|
-
|
1
|
AD Arosa F7
|
|
|
|
2ª VUELTA
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
Domingo 4-Febrero
|
11:15
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
ED Poio “B”
|
15
|
Sábado 10-Febrero
|
10:00
|
AJ Lérez “B”
|
7
|
-
|
2
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
16
|
Domingo 25-Febrero
|
11:15
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
8
|
-
|
2
|
ACD A Seca
|
17
|
Domingo 4-Marzo
|
11:00
|
CD Soutomaior “B”
|
3
|
-
|
1
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
18
|
Sábado 10-Marzo (Lun 2-Abr)
|
19:00
|
AD Sagrado “C”
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
19
|
Domingo 18-Marzo
|
11:15
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
5
|
-
|
0
|
Atlº Arousana
|
20
|
Domingo 25-Marzo
|
11:00
|
EF Cobres “B”
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
21
|
Domingo 9-Abril
|
11:15
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
5
|
-
|
2
|
Portonovo SD “B”
|
22
|
Domingo 15-Abril
|
10:00
|
Juv Cambados “B”
|
0
|
-
|
3
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
23
|
Domingo 22-Abril
|
11:15
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
1
|
-
|
4
|
AJ
Lérez “C”
|
24
|
Sábado 28-Abril
|
17:00
|
Caldas CF “B”
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
25
|
Sábado 5-Mayo
|
12:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
4
|
-
|
2
|
Armenteira
CF
|
26
|
Sábado 12-Mayo
|
10:00
|
AD Arosa F7
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
CLASIFICACIÓN
|
Posición
|
Equipo
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
Puntos
|
1
|
AJ Lérez “B”
|
26
|
22
|
2
|
2
|
169
|
30
|
68
|
2
|
Portonovo SD “B”
|
26
|
21
|
3
|
2
|
113
|
39
|
66
|
3
|
AJ Lérez “C”
|
26
|
18
|
3
|
5
|
134
|
54
|
57
|
4
|
ACD A Seca
|
26
|
17
|
2
|
7
|
111
|
59
|
53
|
5
|
CD Soutomaior “B”
|
26
|
15
|
2
|
9
|
94
|
71
|
47
|
6
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
26
|
13
|
5
|
8
|
87
|
55
|
44
|
7
|
AD Sagrado CF “B”
|
26
|
12
|
4
|
10
|
64
|
64
|
40
|
8
|
ED Poio “B”
|
26
|
10
|
2
|
14
|
89
|
104
|
32
|
9
|
AD Arosa F7
|
26
|
9
|
3
|
14
|
72
|
96
|
30
|
10
|
Armenteira CF
|
26
|
9
|
3
|
14
|
72
|
73
|
30
|
11
|
Juv Cambados “B”
|
26
|
7
|
3
|
16
|
52
|
96
|
24
|
12
|
Caldas CF “B”
|
26
|
6
|
2
|
18
|
43
|
77
|
20
|
13
|
EF Cobres “B”
|
26
|
3
|
4
|
19
|
52
|
128
|
10
|
14
|
Atl Arousana
(Fem)
|
26
|
1
|
0
|
25
|
13
|
220
|
3
|
|