CALENDARIO COPA DE BENJAMINES TEMPORADA 2.015-16
6 Abril
|
|
27 Abril
|
|
11 Mayo
|
|
25 Mayo
|
|
8 Junio
|
|
15 Junio
|
|
1ª Eliminatoria
|
|
2ª Eliminatoria
|
|
OCTAVOS
|
|
CUARTOS
|
|
SEMIFINAL
|
|
FINAL
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EFB Cangas
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SD Mteporreiro
|
0
|
EFB Cangas
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CD Soutomaior
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACD A Seca
|
1
|
CD Soutomaior
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCD Salcedo
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EFB Cobres
|
5
|
EFB Cobres
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rápido Bahía
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Cruceiro
|
1
|
Rápido Bahía
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Figueirido CF
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EFB Beluso
|
6
|
EFB Beluso
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clameiro CD
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pontevedra CF
|
1
|
Pontevedra CF
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCD Ptecaldelas
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AXD Verdugo
|
2
|
SCD Ptecaldelas
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Integración DPO
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcón Atl
|
10
|
Marcón Atl
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ED Poio
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CD Portas
|
1
|
CD Portas
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atl Cuntis
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salgueiriños CF
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unión Dena
CF
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catoira SD
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Portonovo SD
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AD Sagrado
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Villalonga CF
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caldas CF
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Umia CF
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
San Martín CF
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alondras CF
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moraña CF
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilagarcía SD
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EFB Moañesa
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CD Mosteiro
|
0
|
EFB Moañesa
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juv Cambados
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meaño FC
|
2
|
Meaño FC
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SD Amanecer
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USD O Grove
|
1
|
SD Amanecer
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xuv Sanxenxo
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CD Arcade
|
10
|
CD Arcade
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EFB Vilanova
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SD Noalla
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ED Arousa
SD
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EF Portero 2000
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arosa SC
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AJ Lérez
|
1
|
Arosa SC
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EF Villa de Marín
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CD Ribadumia
|
3
|
CD Ribadumia
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|