CALENDARIO LIGA DE PREBENJAMINES “B”
1ª CATEGORÍA Grupo 64
TEMPORADA 2.014-15
Jda.
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Local
|
|
|
|
Visitante
|
1
|
Sábado 4-Octubre
|
18:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
7
|
-
|
3
|
Arosa SC “B”
|
2
|
Sábado 12-Octubre
|
10:30
|
SD Pontearnelas “C”
|
0
|
-
|
15
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
3
|
Sábado 18-Octubre
|
18:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
5
|
-
|
2
|
EFB Moañesa “B”
|
4
|
Sábado 25-Octubre
|
12:00
|
J Cambados “B”
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
5
|
Sábado 1-Noviembre
|
18:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
1
|
-
|
3
|
SD Pontearnelas “B”
|
6
|
Domingo 9-Noviembre
|
12:30
|
Salgueiriños CF “B”
|
0
|
-
|
4
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
7
|
Sábado 15-Noviembre
|
18:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
San Martín CF “B”
|
8
|
Sábado 22-Noviembre
|
12:30
|
Vilagarcía SD “B”
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
9
|
Sábado 29-Noviembre
|
18:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
9
|
-
|
3
|
Alondras CF “B”
|
10
|
Sábado 6-Diciembre
|
10:30
|
Céltiga CF “B”
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
11
|
Sábado 13-Diciembre
|
18:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
3
|
-
|
0
|
EF Villa de Marín “B”
|
12
|
Sábado 20-Diciembre
|
10:30
|
EFB Vilanova “B”
|
2
|
-
|
3
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
13
|
Sábado 3-Enero
|
11:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
4
|
-
|
1
|
Portonovo SD “B”
|
14
|
Sábado 10-Enero
|
11:15
|
AJ Lérez “B”
|
1
|
-
|
4
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
15
|
Sábado 17-Enero
|
18:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
9
|
-
|
2
|
Salgueiriños CF “C”
|
16
|
Sábado 24-Enero
|
12:00
|
Umia CF “B”
|
0
|
-
|
6
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
17
|
Sábado 31-Enero
|
18:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
11
|
-
|
2
|
Caldas CF “B”
|
|
|
|
2ª VUELTA
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
Sábado 7-Febrero
|
10:00
|
Arosa SC “B”
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
19
|
Domingo 15-Febrero
|
18:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
10
|
-
|
3
|
SD Pontearnelas “C”
|
20
|
Sábado 21-Febrero
|
12:00
|
EFB Moañesa “B”
|
0
|
-
|
4
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
21
|
Sábado 28-Febrero
|
18:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
3
|
-
|
0
|
J Cambados “B”
|
22
|
Domingo 8-Marzo
|
11:00
|
SD Pontearnelas “B”
|
3
|
-
|
2
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
23
|
Sábado 14-Marzo
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
12
|
-
|
1
|
Salgueiriños CF “B”
|
24
|
Sábado 21-Marzo
|
11:00
|
San Martín CF “B”
|
1
|
-
|
3
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
25
|
Sábado 28-Marzo
|
18:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
10
|
-
|
2
|
Vilagarcía SD “B”
|
26
|
Jueves 2-Abril
|
10:30
|
Alondras CF “B”
|
1
|
-
|
8
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
27
|
Sábado 11-Abril
|
18:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
3
|
-
|
2
|
Céltiga CF “B”
|
28
|
Domingo 19-Abril
|
18:30
|
EF Villa de Marín
“B”
|
1
|
-
|
7
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
29
|
Sábado 25-Abril
|
18:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
5
|
-
|
0
|
EFB Vilanova “B”
|
30
|
Domingo 3-Mayo
|
18:30
|
Portonovo SD “B”
|
1
|
-
|
3
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
31
|
Sábado 9-Mayo
|
18:30
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
5
|
-
|
3
|
AJ Lérez
“B”
|
32
|
Sábado 16-Mayo
|
11:15
|
Salgueiriños CF “C”
|
0
|
-
|
4
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
33
|
Sábado 23-Mayo
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
10
|
-
|
0
|
Umia CF “B”
|
34
|
Sábado 30-Mayo
|
18:30
|
Caldas CF “B”
|
1
|
-
|
13
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
|