CALENDARIO LIGA DE INFANTILES 1ª
CATEGORÍA Grupo 8
TEMPORADA 2.014-15
Jda.
|
Fecha
|
Hora
|
Local
|
|
|
|
Visitante
|
1
|
Sábado 13-Septiembre
|
10:00
|
ACD A Seca
|
6
|
-
|
3
|
EF Portero 2000
“B”
|
2
|
Sábado 20-Septiembre
|
|
DESCANSO
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
Sábado 27-Septiembre
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
0
|
-
|
7
|
Portonovo SD
|
4
|
Sábado 4-Octubre
|
12:00
|
San Martín CF
|
1
|
-
|
6
|
EF Portero 2000
“B”
|
5
|
Sábado 11-Octubre
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
1
|
-
|
6
|
Figueirido CF
|
6
|
Sábado 18-Octubre
|
12:00
|
Villalonga CF
|
6
|
-
|
2
|
EF Portero 2000
“B”
|
7
|
Sábado 25-Octubre
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
0
|
-
|
6
|
SD Ponte Arnelas
|
8
|
Sábado 8-Noviembre
|
18:00
|
Alondras CF
|
6
|
-
|
2
|
EF Portero 2000
“B”
|
9
|
Sábado 15-Noviembre
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
5
|
-
|
3
|
Salgueiriños CF
|
10
|
Domingo 23-Noviembre
|
11:00
|
Pontevedra CF "B"
|
1
|
-
|
5
|
EF Portero 2000
“B”
|
11
|
Sábado 29-Noviembre
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
3
|
-
|
0
|
Marcón Atlº
|
12
|
Domingo 14-Diciembre
|
12:00
|
CD Moaña “B”
|
0
|
-
|
5
|
EF Portero 2000
“B”
|
13
|
Sábado 20-Diciembre
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
4
|
-
|
2
|
Céltiga CF
|
14
|
Sábado 10-Enero
|
12:30
|
Arosa SC “B”
|
1
|
-
|
6
|
EF Portero 2000
“B”
|
15
|
Sábado 17-Enero
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
4
|
-
|
5
|
ED Poio
|
|
|
|
2ª VUELTA
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
Domingo 25-Enero
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
ACD A Seca
|
17
|
Sábado 31-Enero
|
|
DESCANSO
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
Domingo 8-Febrero
|
12:00
|
Portonovo SD
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
EF Portero 2000
“B”
|
19
|
Sábado 14-Febrero
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
1
|
-
|
3
|
San Martín CF
|
20
|
Sábado 21-Febrero
|
11:45
|
Figueirido CF
|
11
|
-
|
1
|
EF Portero 2000
“B”
|
21
|
Sábado 28-Febrero
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
3
|
-
|
2
|
Villalonga CF
|
22
|
Sábado 7-Marzo
|
16:30
|
SD Ponte Arnelas
|
4
|
-
|
4
|
EF Portero 2000
“B”
|
23
|
Domingo 15-Marzo
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
2
|
-
|
5
|
Alondras CF
|
24
|
Sábado 21-Marzo
|
10:00
|
Salgueiriños CF
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
EF Portero 2000
“B”
|
25
|
Sábado 28-Marzo
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
1
|
-
|
0
|
Pontevedra CF
"B"
|
26
|
Sábado 11-Abril
|
17:00
|
Marcón Atlº
|
1
|
-
|
1
|
EF Portero 2000
“B”
|
27
|
Sábado 18-Abril
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
CD Moaña “B”
|
28
|
Sábado 25-Abril
|
10:00
|
Céltiga CF
|
6
|
-
|
0
|
EF Portero 2000
“B”
|
29
|
Sábado 2-Mayo
|
10:00
|
EF Portero 2000 “B”
|
6
|
-
|
2
|
Arosa SC “B”
|
30
|
Sábado 9-Mayo
|
11:45
|
ED Poio
|
2
|
-
|
2
|
EF Portero 2000
“B”
|
CLASIFICACIÓN
|
Posición
|
Equipo
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
Puntos
|
1
|
PORTONOVO S.D.
|
76
|
28
|
25
|
1
|
2
|
166
|
27
|
2
|
FIGUEIRIDO C.F.
|
73
|
28
|
24
|
1
|
3
|
163
|
37
|
3
|
A.C.D. A SECA
|
61
|
28
|
20
|
1
|
7
|
105
|
55
|
4
|
ALONDRAS C.F.
|
58
|
28
|
19
|
1
|
8
|
118
|
55
|
5
|
SALGUEIRIÑOS C.F.
|
57
|
28
|
18
|
3
|
7
|
88
|
59
|
6
|
S.D. PUENTEARNELAS
|
46
|
28
|
14
|
4
|
10
|
72
|
52
|
7
|
MARCON AT.
|
44
|
28
|
14
|
2
|
12
|
79
|
66
|
8
|
E.F. PORTERO 2000 "B"
|
37
|
28
|
11
|
4
|
13
|
69
|
95
|
9
|
AROSA S.C. "B"
|
36
|
28
|
11
|
3
|
14
|
80
|
87
|
10
|
VILLALONGA C.F.
|
30
|
28
|
9
|
3
|
16
|
82
|
121
|
11
|
E.D. POIO
|
27
|
28
|
7
|
6
|
15
|
51
|
91
|
12
|
SAN MARTIN C.F.
|
26
|
28
|
7
|
5
|
16
|
50
|
112
|
13
|
C.D. MOAÑA "B"
|
16
|
28
|
5
|
1
|
22
|
40
|
124
|
14
|
CELTIGA C.F.
|
15
|
28
|
4
|
3
|
21
|
49
|
119
|
15
|
PONTEVEDRA C.F. "B"
|
7
|
28
|
1
|
4
|
23
|
29
|
141
|
16
|
Retirado
antes de empezar Catoira S.D.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|