CALENDARIO LIGA DE ALEVINES FÚTBOL 8-2Ş CATEGORÍA Grupo 61

TEMPORADA 2.012-13

Jornada

Fecha

Hora

Local

 

 

 

Visitante

1

Sábado 29-Septiembre

12:30

E.F. PORTERO 2000

4

-

0

A.C.D. A Seca

2

Domingo 7-Octubre

10:45

E.F. Villa de Marín

2

-

4

E.F. PORTERO 2000

3

Sábado 13-Octubre

12:30

E.F. PORTERO 2000

10

-

0

E.D. Cotobade

4

Sábado 20-Octubre

11:00

Marín C.F.

0

-

8

E.F. PORTERO 2000

5

Sábado 27-Octubre

12:30

E.F. PORTERO 2000

10

-

1

S.C.D. Salcedo

6

Sábado 3-Noviembre

12:00

S.C.D. Pontecaldelas

3

-

10

E.F. PORTERO 2000

7

Sábado 10-Noviembre

12:30

E.F. PORTERO 2000

3

-

1

S.E.K. Atlántico

8

Sábado 17-Noviembre

12:00

E.F.B. Cangas

3

-

8

E.F. PORTERO 2000

9

Sábado 24-Noviembre

12:30

E.F. PORTERO 2000

2

-

2

A.J. Lérez

10

Sábado 1-Diciembre

10:30

Rápido Bahía C.F.

1

-

10

E.F. PORTERO 2000

11

Sábado 15-Diciembre

12:30

E.F. PORTERO 2000

5

-

2

F.C. Cruceiro Hío

12

Domingo 23-Diciembre

10:00

E.F. Soutomaior

0

-

2

E.F. PORTERO 2000

13

Sábado 12-Enero

12:30

E.F. PORTERO 2000

4

-

0

S.D. Monteporreiro

14

Sábado 19-Enero

10:15

E.F.B. Beluso

1

-

3

E.F. PORTERO 2000

15

Sábado 26-Enero

12:30

E.F. PORTERO 2000

3

-

2

Domaio F.C.

 

 

 

2ŞVUELTA

 

 

 

 

16

Domingo 3-Febrero

10:00

A.C.D. A Seca

1

-

4

E.F. PORTERO 2000

17

Sábado 16-Febrero

12:30

E.F. PORTERO 2000

1

-

1

E.F. Villa de Marín

18

Sábado 23-Febrero

17:15

E.D. Cotobade

2

-

1

E.F. PORTERO 2000

19

Sábado 2-Marzo

12:30

E.F. PORTERO 2000

4

-

0

Marín C.F.

20

Domingo 10-Marzo

11:30

S.C.D. Salcedo

1

-

8

E.F. PORTERO 2000

21

Sábado 16-Marzo

12:30

E.F. PORTERO 2000

9

-

1

S.C.D. Pontecaldelas

22

Sábado 23-Marzo

12:00

S.E.K. Atlántico

3

-

4

E.F. PORTERO 2000

23

Sábado 6-Abril

12:30

E.F. PORTERO 2000

9

-

1

E.F.B. Cangas

24

Sábado 13-Abril

11:15

A.J. Lérez

2

-

1

E.F. PORTERO 2000

25

Sábado 20-Abril

12:30

E.F. PORTERO 2000

14

-

0

Rápido Bahía C.F.

26

Domingo 28-Abril

12:00

F.C. Cruceiro Hío

1

-

3

E.F. PORTERO 2000

27

Sábado 4-Mayo

12:30

E.F. PORTERO 2000

3

-

3

E.F. Soutomaior

28

Sábado 11-Mayo

16:00

S.D. Monteporreiro

2

-

7

E.F. PORTERO 2000

29

Domingo 19-Mayo

10:00

E.F. PORTERO 2000

5

-

1

E.F.B. Beluso

30

Sábado 25-Mayo

10:00

Domaio F.C.

4

-

6

E.F. PORTERO 2000

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

Posición

Equipo

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

Puntos

1

E.F. PORTERO 2000

30

25

3

2

167

41

78

2

E.F. SOUTOMAIOR

30

24

2

4

141

52

74

3

A.J. LÉREZ

30

22

5

3

126

45

71

4

A.C.D. A SECA

30

22

4

4

146

54

70

5

SEK ATLANTICO

30

21

3

6

117

58

66

6

DOMAIO F.C.

30

21

0

9

177

83

63

7

E.F. VILLA DE MARIN

30

17

4

9

139

90

55

8

E.F.B. BELUSO

30

14

2

14

98

88

44

9

F.C. CRUCEIRO

30

11

5

14

101

102

38

10

S.C.D. PUENTECALDELAS

30

9

3

18

71

114

30

11

S.D. MONTEPORREIRO

30

8

3

19

67

114

27

12

MARIN C.F.

30

7

1

22

69

120

22

13

E.F.B. CANGAS

30

6

2

22

65

172

20

14

RAPIDO BAHIA C.F.

30

5

4

21

51

159

19

15

E.D. COTOBADE

30

3

3

24

43

160

12

16

S.C.D. SALCEDO

30

2

2

26

59

185

8